Sportdaten

Sportdaten

Fussball
Cup
2. Runde
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
0
FC Bulle
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
19:30 Uhr
2. Runde
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
0
SC Kriens
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
FC Zürich
19:30 Uhr
2. Runde
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
FC Concordia Basel
Servette
Servette Genève
0
Servette Genève
20:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
FC Lugano
20:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
0
FC Wil 1900
20:00 Uhr
Eishockey
National League
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Zug
EV Zug
0
EV Zug
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
0
Genève-Servette HC
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
Ajoie
HC Ajoie
0
HC Ajoie
19:45 Uhr
Fussball
Bundesliga
Spieltag
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
0
Hertha BSC
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
20:30 Uhr
Premier League
Spieltag
Newcastle United
Newcastle
0
Newcastle United
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
0
Leeds United
21:00 Uhr
Primera División
Spieltag
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
0
Celta Vigo
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
0
Cádiz CF
21:00 Uhr
Serie A
Spieltag
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
0
Sassuolo Calcio
Torino FC
Torino FC
0
Torino FC
20:45 Uhr
Ligue 1
Spieltag
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
RC Strasbourg
Metz
FC Metz
0
FC Metz
21:00 Uhr
Tennis
Viertelfinale
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
0
Lettland
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
0
Frankreich
12:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
0
Tschechien
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
0
Dänemark
13:15 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
0
Schweiz
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
0
Russland
18:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
0
Tschechien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
0
Belgien
19:15 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
0
Ukraine
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
0
Slowenien
10:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
1
7
0
Slowenien
A. Krunic
Aleksandra Krunic
0
6
1
Serbien
2. Satz
12:15 Uhr
verl.
Viertelfinale
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
0
Italien
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
0
Kasachstan
11:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
0
Italien
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
0
Rumänien
12:55 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Alison Riske
A. Riske
0
USA
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
0
Frankreich
14:10 Uhr