Sportdaten

Sportdaten

Eishockey
WM
Gruppe A
Frankreich
Frankreich
2
0
0
1
1
Frankreich
Italien
Italien
1
1
0
0
0
Italien
Beendet
15:20 Uhr
n.V.
Gruppe A
Schweiz
Schweiz
2
1
0
Schweiz
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
0
Slowakei
2. Drittel
19:20 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Gruppe B
Norwegen
Norwegen
5
1
2
2
Norwegen
Österreich
Österreich
3
1
1
1
Österreich
Beendet
15:20 Uhr
Gruppe B
Finnland
Finnland
2
0
Finnland
Schweden
Schweden
1
1
Schweden
Live
19:20 Uhr
Fussball
Europa League
Final
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
Rangers FC
21:00 Uhr
Tennis
Achtelfinals
Federico Coria
F. Coria
2
7
6
Argentinien
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
0
5
3
Spanien
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
0
2
6
Russland
A. Molčan
Alex Molčan
2
6
7
Slowakei
Beendet
12:45 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Holger Rune
H. Rune
2
6
6
Dänemark
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
0
4
3
Frankreich
Beendet
14:40 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Michael Mmoh
M. Mmoh
1
6
4
1
USA
M. Guinard
Manuel Guinard
1
4
6
1
Frankreich
3. Satz
18:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
0
3
5
Australien
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
2
6
7
USA
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
João Sousa
J. Sousa
2
6
6
Portugal
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
0
4
3
Georgien
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
1
6
5
5
Argentinien
T. Kokkinakis
Thanasi Kokkinakis
2
1
7
7
Australien
Beendet
15:05 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
2
6
7
Niederlande
J. Nikles
Johan Nikles
0
3
5
Schweiz
Beendet
15:25 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
0
3
1
Frankreich
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
2
6
6
Norwegen
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
0
4
3
Kanada
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
1
6
3
Belarus
2. Satz
19:15 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
2
6
6
Slowenien
N. Berberović
Nefisa Berberović
0
2
3
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
2
6
1
6
Tschechien
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
1
3
6
1
USA
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
7
7
Belgien
A.-L. Friedsam
Anna-Lena Friedsam
0
5
5
Deutschland
Beendet
12:40 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
2
6
6
Frankreich
E.Makarova
Ekaterina Makarova
0
2
1
Russland
Beendet
12:50 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
2
6
6
Schweiz
F. Ferro
Fiona Ferro
0
4
2
Frankreich
Beendet
14:35 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
1
2
6
4
Belarus
A. Kerber
Angelique Kerber
2
6
3
6
Deutschland
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
I. Burillo Esco
0
Spanien
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
0
Australien
Live
11:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
0
Schweden
P.Marcinko
Petra Marcinko
0
Kroatien
Live
11:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
2
6
6
Ungarn
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
0
3
3
Slowakei
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Dalma Galfi
D. Galfi
0
4
2
Ungarn
A. Rus
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
Niederlande
Beendet
13:20 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Claire Liu
C. Liu
2
4
7
6
USA
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
1
6
6
1
Ägypten
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
2
4
6
6
Spanien
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
1
6
3
0
Frankreich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
1
6
4
1
Spanien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
2
2
6
6
Italien
Beendet
16:45 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Clara Burel
C. Burel
0
3
2
Frankreich
L. Bronzetti
Lucia Bronzetti
1
6
5
Italien
2. Satz
19:15 Uhr